Resultatliste Molden Opp 15.06.2019

 

D 15-17

1. Anna Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen Il, 1:08:32
2. Emma Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen Il, 1:10:30
3. Selina Asperheim Barsnes, IL Jotun, 1:18:43
4. Oda Sønnesyn, IL Bjørn, 1:34:12 

D 23-24

1. Åse Støfring, Jølster IL, 1:18:08
2. Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn/Sportsbui, 1:24:46
3. Frida Karoline Sando, NOTEAM, 1:27:50
4. Hanna Stenevik, NOTEAM, 1:29:28
5. Karen Richardsen Moberg, Tastaturlaget, 1:34:36
6. Janni Røssevold, NOTEAM, 1:37:41

D 35-39

1. Ingunn Hove, Førde IL, 1:07:18
2. Merete Helgheim, Førde IL, 1:09:33
3. Tina Løkke Vie, Gloppen Friidrettslag, 1:12:14
4. Anne Bekkhus, Vik Il, 1:13:39

D 35-39

1. Ingunn Hove, Førde IL, 1.06.17
2. Merete Helgheim, Gloppen Friidrettslag, 1.13.04

D 40-44

1. May Britt Buer, Team La Sportiva, 1:02:10
2. Gunvor Refsdal, Vik Il, 1:15:59
3. Inger Moe, NOTEAM, 1:21:41
4. Kjersti Øyen Gjennestad, Bønes IL, 1:23:56
5. Ellen Terese Harbakk, Vik Il, 1:26:32

D 45-49

1. Ann-Kristin Midtun, Sprekis, 1:13:17
2. Hilde Asperheim, Sogn CK, 1:25:40

D 50-54

1. Hanne Liland, Varegg/Fjellgeitene, 1:20:59

D 60-64

1. Norunn Stavø, Florø Tif, 1:20:29

M 15-17

1. Håvard Klakegg, Jølster IL, 1:00:24
2. Martin Skjerdal, Balestrand IL, 1:05:35
3. Magnus Reite-Bjellaas, Jølster IL, 1:12:25
4. Sedrik Kauppi Norheim, Hafslo IL, 1:14:15
5. Lars Teigen, Sogndal Il, 1:24:14

M 18-19

1. Lars Øvrebø, Gloppen FIL, 1:03:49
DNF,Bjørn Borkamo, Gaular IL, 00:00

M  23-34

1. Joel Dyrhovden, Samnanger IL / SAFA, 50:24
2. Geir Steig, Luster Il, 53:05
3. Ivar Garpestad, Sogndal Langdistanselag, 56:35
4. Roger Pollen, Spenst Førde/Arnes Frisørhjørne, 58:07
5. Jakob Meløy, NTNUI, 1:00:45
6. Knut Kjærvik, IL Bjørn, 1:03:11
7. Runar Hatlevoll, Ornes, 1:03:45
8. Per Sigve Selseng, Sogndal Il, 1:04:12
9. Morten Andreas Løchen, KRIK O2 avd Hemsedal , 1:07:44
10. Oskar Sunde, Idrett utan alkohol, avd. Hemsed, 1:11:06
11. Geir Olav Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:11:44
12. Tor Mølmesdal, Mølmesdal Motbakke, 1:30:05
13. Magnus Skrede, PwC, 1:59:32

M 35-39

1. Erling Hisdal, IK Tjalve, 55:07
2. Sindre Hoff, Viksdalen IL, 55:29
3. Daniel Kvåle, Team Intersport Sogndal, 57:19
4. Tommy Havellen, Hestnes Motbakkalag, 1:03:34
5. Håvard Fuglesteg, IL Fanaråk, 1:04:52
6. Daniel Furberg, Tastaturlaget - Vestlandsforskin, 1:11:50
7. Sølve Moe, Hafslo Innebandy, 1:19:29
8. Mathias Grehl, Kaupanger IL, 1:20:18
9. Marius Sandvik, Gursken IL, 1:20:25
10. Terje Brunborg, PwC, 1:21:42

M 40-44

1. Per-Christian Lysaker Torgersrud, Team Sportsmanden, 50:28
2. Roy Forthun Olsen, Årdal Gym, 1:04:14
3. Erik Stavø, Sogndal Il, 1:16:13
4. Asbjørn Kjos, Hestnes Motbakkalag, 1:30:41

M 45-49

1. Sverre Nesdal Aske, Fjellhug Vereide, 56:50
2. Per Eivind Gurvin, Førde IL, 58:17
3. Per Ove Walaker, IL Fanaråk, 1:00:33
4. Stig Svalheim, Gloppen Friidrettslag, 1:01:44
5. Vidar Mallesvik, Jølster, 1:06:22
6. John Ronny Hove, VIK IL / TOBIL, 1:06:31
7. Erik Skjerdal, IL Bjørn, 1:07:29
8. Bjørn Arild Grindhaug, Hestnes Motbakkalag, 1:13:20
9. Magne Kvalsøren, IL Bjørn, 1:19:36
10. Magnar Kroken, IL Bjørn, 1:23:35

M 50-54

1. Bjørn Harald Bongom, Varegg Fleridrett, 1:03:37
2. Trond Midtkandal, Sandane Sykkelklubb, 1:05:36
3. Harald Mo, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:20:21
4. Jan-Erik Røneid, Hafslo IL, 1:27:05
5. Kai Kvalsøren, IL Bjørn, 1:33:42
6. Bård Huseby, Tastaturlaget, Vestlandsforsking, 1:39:45

M 55-59

1. Arvid Brudevoll, Vik Il, 1:01:02
2. Henry Hammersland, Gloppen FIL, 1:05:16
3. Terje Skinstad, IF Sturla, 1:06:31
4. Eivind Brendehaug, Tastaturlaget, Vestlandsforsking, 1:29:10
5. Bengt Eliassen, Beel, 1:33:56

M 60-64

1. Arne Leirdal, IL Bjørn, 1:26:23

M 65-69

1. Anders Hundere, Lærdal, 1:19:13

M 70-74

1. Trond Sundby, Balestrad Idrettslag, 1:23:08
2. Arne Ingjald Lerum, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:36:40
3. Reidar G Huus, Florø Turn &Idrettsforeining, 1:56:01

M 75-79

1. Birger Normann Hanstveit, Mjøsdalen Il, 1:24:18
2. Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Ft&If, 1:53:49,

 

luster_spb_660px.png