Resultatliste Molden Opp 16.06.2018

 

D 15-17

1. Selina Asperheim Barsnes, ÅTIL, 1.10.23
2. Stina Hillestad, Hafslo IL, 1.21.43
 

D 18-19

1. Heidi Urnes, Balestrand IL, 1.23.58
2. Andrea Haugen, Luster Telemark, 1.271..05
 

D 20-22

1. Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn, 1.10.26

2. Evine Westli Andersen, Løten o-lag, 1.16.39

3. Elise Skeide Bakke, Eid IL, 1.33.13

4. Andrea Skeide Bakke, Eid IL, 1.37.19

D 23-34

1. Emilie Westli Andersen, Løten O-lag, 1.07.41

2. Frøydis Hegnar, 1.15.12

3.Marita Hestetun, IL Jotun, 1.17.18

4. Melissa Venes, 1.12.25

5. Elise Elvhøy, Sogndal orientering, 1.18.39

6. Kari Grinde, Sogndal IL, 1.19.02

7. Linda Hildenes, 1.19.12

8. Dea Nykrem, Avery Dennison NTP, 1.22.03

8. Julie Bøtun, Stavanger Friidrett Spirit, 1.29.28

D 35-39

1. Ingunn Hove, Førde IL, 1.06.17

2. Merete Helgheim, Gloppen Friidrettslag, 1.13.04

D 40-44

1. May Britt Buer, Gular, 59.59

2. Gunvor Refsdal, Vik IL, 1.15.56

3. Sonja Bøen, Luster treningssenter/IL Bjørn, 1.19.40

4. Ellen Harbakk, Vik IL, 1.21.19

D 45-49

1. Hanne Liland, Varegg/Fjellgeitene, 1.17.57

2. Hilde Asperheim, Sogn CK/Sprekis, 1.24.01

D 50-54

1. Anette Hauge, 1.34.54

D 55-59

1. Torunn Grut, Syril, 1.17.11

D 60-64

1. Norunn Stavø, Florø TIF, 1.13.48

M 15-17

1. Magnus Skeide Bakke, Eid IL, 59.18

2. Markus Nes, Hafslo IL, 1.00.19

3. Torbjørn Aaberge Nes, Sogndal IL, 1.02.12

4. Henrik Farstad Skagen, Syril, 1.05.53

5. Per Michael Thune, Sogndal IL, 1.07.32

6. Vegard Lerum, Hafslo IL, 1.08.33

7. Martin Skjerdal, IL Bjørn, 1.09.16

8. Jonathan Hurthi, Vårliv 4H, 1.14.52

M 18-19

1. Lars Øvrebø, Gaular IL, 57.17

2. Eskil Hov, Kaupanger IL, 59.56

3. Ola Seim, ÅTIL, 1.16.13

M  23-34

1. Geir Steig, Luster IL, 51.18

2. Ole Martin Erdal, Førde IL, 52.34

3. Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 58.47

4. Sondre Teigen Lillebostad, Sogn CK, 59.50

5. Knut Kjærvik, Sogn CK, 1.00.36

6. Casper Andersen, Sogndal IL 1.00.37

7. Håvard Nes, Nes Maskinering, 1.02.27

8. Jakob Meløy, NTNUI, 1.02.40

9. Eirik Hovland, ÅTIL, 1.03.34 

10. Anders Otto Plassen, Bedriftshelse 1, 1.03.39

11. Tommy Haugen Søjdis, Sogndal IL, 1.03.41

12. Runar Hatlevoll, Ornes IL, 1.03.53

13. Magnus Lia, Team Olafsen Racing, 1.04.20

14. Daniel Fluge, Jølster IL, 1.04.59

15. Kjetil Strømmen, Førde IL, 1.09.07

16. Vegard Wathne Bøyum, Syril, 1.13.56

17. Maths Listou, Kattøyra Sankarlag, I.32.43

M 35-39

1. Kristian Losnegard Karlsen, Sogn Espresso, 58.01

2. Daniel Kvåle, Team Intersport Sogndal, 58.17

3. Hallvard Seim Lysne, ÅTIL, 1.01.05

4. Håvard Fuglesteg, IL Fanaråk, 1.01.12

5. Anders Nystuen, Nordbohus Sogn, 1.03.37

6. Tommy Havellen, Hestnes Motbakkelag, 1.04.48

7. John Arve Hatlevoll, Barsnes IL, 1.07.41

8. Sølve Moe, Hafslo Innebandy, 1.11.44

9. Mathias Grehl, 1.17.27

10. Styrk Hofslundsengen, Hafslo IL, 1.20.29

11. Vidar Fjøsne, Dalen Ultra, 1.24.48

12. Marius Sandvik, ABB B.I.L Bergen, 1.28.18

M 40-44

1. Sverre Nesdal Aske, Fjellhug Vereide, 54.47

2. Roy Olsen, IL Jotun, 1.01.26

3. Erik Skjerdal, IL Bjørn, 1.04.28

4. Erik Stavø, Sogndal IL, 1.07.04

5. Bjørn Arild Grindghaug, LuR, 1.08.03

6. Andreas Iversen, ABB, 1.26.13

M 45-49

1. Per Ove Walaker, IL Fanaråk, 56.57

2. Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen IL, 58.22

3. Per Eivind Gurvin, Førde IL, 59.26

4. Jan Øyvind Bolstad, IL Fanaråk, 59.51

5. Terje Guldbrandsen, BDO Innlandet, 1.01.32

6. Stein Frode Tryti, Vik IL, 1.07.01

7. Joar Sunde, Olden IL, 1.11.52

8. Bjarte Lægreid, Hydro Årdal BIL, 1.13.09

9. Roger Vigdal, Jostedal, 1.13.58

10. Magne Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark, 1.14.07

11. Ruben Kvalsøren, Avery Dennison NTP, 1.21.27

M 50-54

1. Arild Brudevoll, Vik IL, 58.34

2. Kjell Mundal, Fjærland IL, 59.09

3. Bjørn Harald Bongom, Varegg/Fjellgeitene, 1.04.18

4. Vidar Fosse, Vik IL, 1.10.22

5. John Olaf Røhme, IL Bjørn, 1.15.49

6. Harald Moe, Sauradnkameratadn, 1.21.22

7. Jan Erik Røneid, Hafslo IL, 1.23.32

8. Kai Kvalsøren, Avery Dennison NTP, 1.25.38

9. Roger Barsnes, Hydro Årdal B:I:L, 1,30.36

M 55-59

1. Jan Ove Juliebø, Ørsta IL, 1.06.04

M 60-64

1. Arne Leirdal, IL Bjørn, 1.21.39

M 65-69

1. Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal IL, 1.13.48

2. Jon Ove Lomheim, Norconsult AS, 1.17.25

3. Arne Ingjald Lerum, Sauradnkameratane, 1.33.14

M 70-74

1. Trond Sundby, Balestrand IL, 1.17.24

2. Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø TIF, 1.38.48

3. Reidar G. Huus, Florø TIF, 1.39.00

 

 

 

 

luster_spb_660px.png