Resultatliste Molden Opp 2017,17.06.2017

Resultatlista kan og lastast ned som PDF-dokument

 

D 18-19

1,Elise Skeide Bakke, Eid IL1:33:00, 

D 20-22

1,Karoline Erdal, Førde Il1:06:31, 
2,Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn1:13:44, 
3,Johanne Larsen, Lillehammer Skiklub1:15:43, 

D 23-34

1,Marita Hestetun, IL Jotun1:12:09, 
2,Tale Ivarhus, NOTEAM1:17:25, 
3,Elise Lillestøl, NOTEAM1:19:57, 
4,Hanne Bain, NOTEAM1:23:38, 
5,Kari Grinde, Sogndal Idrettslag1:23:39, 
6,Julie Bøtun, IL Modig1:26:25, 

D 35-39

1,Merete Helgheim, Gloppen Friidrettslag1:07:48, 
2,Inger Moe, Ingen1:19:32, 

D 40-44

1,May Britt Buer, NOTEAM58:15, 
2,Gunvor Refsdal, Vik IL1:16:01, 
3,Sonja Bøen, NOTEAM1:17:24, 
4,Ellen Terese Harbakk, Vik IL1:21:24, 
 

D 45-49

1,Ann Kristin Midtun, NOTEAM1:14:00, 
1,Nancy Sommer, Varegg/Fjellgeitene1:14:00, 
3,Hanne Liland, Varegg/Fjellgeitene1:19:47, 
4,Anette Hauge, IL Bjørn1:26:57, 
 

D 50-54

1,Anita Tveit Neset, NOTEAM1:20:20, 
2,Bjørghild Holien, Lærdal IL1:25:49, 
3,Grete Kalleland Lien, NOTEAM1:30:27, 

D 55-59

1,Anne Bjørg Dalheim, NOTEAM1:30:10, 
 

D 60-64

1,Norunn Stavø, Florø Tif1:14:01, 
2,Anna Tråve, Lærdal IL1:17:05, 
 

M 15-17

1,Bjørn Borkamo, Gaular IL58:10, 
2,Eskil Hov, Kaupanger IL1:02:48, 
3,Lars Øvrebø, Gaular IL1:03:42, 
4,Håvard Klakegg, Jølster IL1:04:52, 
5,Sondre Buer, NOTEAM1:08:41, 
6,Even Nesgård, Fjellhug/Vereide1:10:41, 
7,Martin Skjerdal, IL Bjørn1:10:54, 
8,Håvar Kvam, IL Bjørn1:19:29, 
9,Daniel Skjerdal, Tambarskjelvar1:24:21, 

M 18-19

1,Hans Johansen, Syril IL1:15:47, 

M 20-22

1,Geir Steig, Luster Il1:01:44, 

 M 23-34

1,Joel Dyrhovden, Samnanger IL / SAFA51:11, 
2,Øystein Ulekleiv, Dombås IL54:32, 
3,Joar Grov Turvoll, Vik IL54:39, 
4,Ole Martin Storlien, NOTEAM55:03, 
5,Andreas Søfteland, NOTEAM55:49, 
6,Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad, IL Bjørn56:54, 
7,Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien, Folldal IF59:51, 
8,Knut Kjærvik, NOTEAM1:00:50, 
9,Runar Hatlevoll, Ornes1:01:16, 
10,Mats Bjørnar Leirdal, IL Bjørn1:02:01, 
11,Tommy Havellen, Hestnes Motbakkelag1:03:58, 
12,Casper Andersen, SIL1:04:51, 
13,Tommy Haugen Søjdis, SIL1:05:38, 
14,Jon Arve Hatlevoll, Barsnes IL1:09:04, 
15,Bjørnar Hornnes, Vik IL1:09:33, 
16,Magnus Lia, NOTEAM1:11:42, 
17,Sølve Moe, Hafslo Innebandy1:11:44, 
18,Geir Olav Haugen, IL Bjørn1:13:26, 
19,Håvard Evjestad, NOTEAM1:19:40, 
20,Hans Emil Glestad, NOTEAM1:25:53, 
21,Tor Kristian Molden, SÅS1:29:46, 

M 35-39

1,Kristoffer Aashaug, Nittedal Banquet Racers55:55, 
2,Daniel Kvåle, Team Intersport Sogndal59:06, 
3,Roy Forthun Olsen, IL Jotun1:04:17, 
4,Håvard Fuglesteg, IL Fanaråk1:05:09, 
5,Kjartan Smedegård, NOTEAM1:08:44, 
6,Sigbjørn Skjerdal, Neshøgdi 11:12:23, 
7,Jonny Holsen, Førde1:14:08, 
8,Terje Brunborg, PWC1:21:38, 
9,Asbjørn Kjos, Hestnes Motbakkelag1:22:40,  

M 40-44

1,Sverre Nesdal Aske, Fjellhug/Vereide55:55, 
2,Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen IL57:52, 
3,Per Ove Walaker, IL Fanaråk58:37, 
4,Stig Svalheim, Sandane Sykkelklubb1:01:08, 
5,Rune Aase Kalhagen, Eid Motbakkelag1:02:32, 
6,Erik Skjerdal, IL Bjørn1:05:21, 
7,Erik Stavø, Sogndal Idrettslag1:08:33, 
8,Bjørn Arild Grindhaug, Hestnes Motbakkelag1:16:16, 
9,Lars Otto Alme, Fjellhug/Vereide1:18:47, 
10,Magne Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark1:21:05,  

M 45-49

1,Jaroslaw Lazarowic, NOTEAM1:03:47, 
2,Stein Frode Tryti, Vik IL1:05:37, 
3,John Ronny Hove, TOBIL/Vik IL1:05:45, 
4,Roger Vigdal, NOTEAM1:12:44, 
5,Morten Larsen, IL Bjørn1:15:32, 
6,Frank Nyheim, NOTEAM1:26:35, 

M 50-54

1,Arvid Brudevoll, Vik IL56:55, 
2,Kjell Erling Mundal, Fjærland Il59:00, 
3,Trond Midtkandal, Sandane Sykkelklubb1:02:50, 
4,Bjørn Harald Bongom, Varegg/Fjellgeitene1:03:29, 
5,Per Endestad, NOTEAM1:09:59, 
6,Ketil Olav Tveit, ÅL IL1:16:26, 
7,Jan-Erik Røneid, Hafslo IL1:20:48, 
DNF,Geir Grindedal, NOTEAM00:00, 

M 55-59

1,Magnar Solheim, NOTEAM1:04:11, 
2,Ingar Hals, Syril IL1:15:40, 
3,Endre Johan Jordalen, Vik IL1:20:17, 
4,Are Indrelid, Aordal Motabakkelag1:26:48, 

M 60-64

1,Arild Bjarkø, NOTEAM1:09:46, 

M 65-69

1,Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal1:13:43, 
2,Trond Sundby, BIL1:17:05, 
3,Knut Grinde, Syril IL1:27:30, 
4,Arne I. Lerum, Sauradnkameratadn1:36:07, 
5,Halvor Thurn-Basberg, Sauradnkameratadn1:45:18, 
 

M 70-74

1,Steinar Nordheim, Malvik IL1:30:33, 
2,Reidar G Huus, NOTEAM1:35:56, 
3,Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø T&F1:45:45,