Resultat 2013

D 15-17

1. Ane Øvregard Røhme.IL Bjørn.1:19:54,

 

D 20-22

1. Elisabeth Hildenes.Eid IL.1:06:36,

2. Karoline Holsen Kyte.Førde IL.1:06:53,

 

D 23-34

1. Merete Helgheim.Gloppen Friidrettslag.1:02:53,

2. Silje Storevik Moe.Syril.1:08:34,

3. Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen.Asker Skiklubb.1:14:09,

4. Kia Gemechu.NOTEAM.1:14:35,

5. Anita Ugulen.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:20:16,

6. Tine Renate Bjerga.Syril.1:35:58,

7. Rikke Løvmo.Steinabakken IL.1:59:48,

DNF.inn Osen Låksrud.Kaupanger Idrettslag.00:00,

 

D 35-39

1. Susanna Niskanen.Eid IL.1:11:25,

2. Sonja Bøen.Luster Treningssenter.1:12:50,

 

D 40-44

1. Anne Skaar.NOTEAM.1:12:19,

2. Rannveig Kvåle.NOTEAM.1:34:31,

 

D 45-49

1. Hilde Eldegard.Vossalliansen.1:23:22,

2. Anette Hauge Øvrebø.IL Bjørn.1:23:37,

3. Britt Marit Stadheim.Vik IL.1:39:22,

 

D 50-54

1. Kari Torhild Kvåle.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:08:09,

2. Torun Grut.Syril.1:18:16,

 

D 55-59

1. Anna Magrethe Tråve.Lærdal IL.1:11:43,

2. Linda Grebstad Grinde.Syril.1:24:25,

 

D 60-64

1. Solveig Svardal.Eikefjord IL.1:26:42,

 

M 15-17

1. Rasmus Haugen.Hornindal I.L..57:33,

2. Vegard Heggrenes.Førde IL.58:57,

3. Jonas S Hove.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:01:13,

4. Sivert Fodnes.ÅTIL.1:02:31,

5. Adrian Helgheim.Førde IL.1:03:37,

6. Torjus Kvåle Jetmundsen.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:05:29,

7. Endre Bø.IL Bjørn.1:14:19,

8. Kristian Haugen.IL Bjørn.1:19:54,

9. Henrik Thorsnes Lefdal.IL Bjørn.1:23:18,

 

M 18-19

1. Geir Steig.Luster IL.58:09,

2. Vegard Galaaen.Bøverdalen IL.59:56,

3. Mats Bjørnar Leirdal.IL Bjørn.1:03:20,

4. Eirik Hovland.ÅTIL.1:06:21,

5. Johannes Lund.Kaupanger IL.1:08:03,

 

M 20-22

1. Ole Martin Erdal.Førde IL.55:15,

2. Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad.IL Bjørn.59:01,

3. Jakob Meløy.Hafslo IL.1:09:41,

4. Eirik Haukali.Fs Ravens Hockey.1:21:55,

 

M 23-34

1. Ole Martin Storlien.Mjøsski.54:29,

2. Svein Arne Haugen.IL Bjørn.57:35,

3. Gudmund Storlien.Mjøsski.59:56,

4. Andreas Søfteland.Søfteland IL.1:00:27,

5. Knut Kjærvik.Sogn CK.1:03:51,

6. Daniel Kvåle.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:04:23,

7. Runar Hatlevoll.Veitastrond IL.1:05:35,

8. Karl Mattsson.Syril.1:07:03,

9. Frode Sætre.Syril.1:07:19,

9. Thomas Myrvold Ølness.Søfteland TIL.1:07:19,

11. Roger Halrynjo Lunde.Feios IL.1:07:28,

12. Torbjørn Selseng.Mork Racing.1:10:30,

13. Håkon Kruse Ludvigsen.Moss.1:12:21,

14. Andre Øygard.Fjærland IL.1:12:43,

15. Sølve Moe.Hafslo IL.1:13:33,

16. Jens Thomas Veberg.Samferdselsdepartementet BIL.1:14:58,

17.Håvard Evjestad.IL Bjørn.1:15:27,

18. Stein Helge Hofstad.Apollo Norge.1:18:01,

19. Jonas Osland.Ny-Krohnborg IL.1:18:09,

20. Kristian Kjesbu.Syril.1:34:55,

21. Juan Pablo Montoya.Mexico IL.1:37:28,

DNF.spen Rørvik Tjøstolvsen.Riksrevisjonen BIL.00:00,

 

M 35-39

1. Rune Aase Kalhagen.Nordfjordeid.1:02:46,

2. Erik Skjerdal.IL Bjørn.1:03:55,

3. Roy Forthun Olsen.Aordal Motabakkelag.1:05:13,

4. Kurt Nordheim.LUR.1:06:10,

5. Lars Otto Alme.Fjellhug/Vereide.1:16:18,

6. Bjørn Arild Grindhaug.LUR.1:16:38,

7. Erik Stavø.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:19:29,

8. Per-Arne Elle.IL Splint.1:24:32,

9. Hans Smedegård.IL Jotun.1:28:37,

 

M 40-44

1. Jann Olav Tjønneland.Viksdalen IL.55:25,

2. Per Ove Walaker.IL Fanaråk.1:03:07,

3. Johannes-Henrik Myrmel.Norconsult BIL.1:06:22,

4. Jan Øyvind Bolstad.IL Fanaråk.1:06:33,

5. Svein Inge Harberg.IL Bjørn.1:13:34,

6. Ruben Kvalsøren.Luster Telemark.1:17:30,

7. Bjørnar Hofstad.Norges Bank IL.1:20:15,

8. Magne Kvalsøren.Luster Telemark.1:21:36,

9. Morten Ree.Ellingsen BIL.1:23:40,

 

M 45-49

1. Arvid Brudevoll.Vik IL.57:56,

2. Kjell Erling Mundal.Jølster Il.1:00:09,

3. Geir Øygard.Jølster Il.1:00:55,

4. Geir Grindedal.IL Jotun.1:04:11,

5. Inge Værøy.Florø.1:05:00,

6. Olav Farestveit.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:05:50,

7. Per Endestad.Eikefjord IL.1:07:22,

8. John Olaf Røhme.IL Bjørn.1:09:11,

9. Norvald Heggrenes.Førde IL.1:11:07,

10. Helge Ness.Sauradnkameratadn.1:11:25,

11. Håkon Skrindo.Gol IL/Steinabakken IL.1:12:36,

12. Arve H Røneid.IL Bjørn.1:18:18,

13. Ole-Hermann Meløy.Hafslo IL.1:20:41,

14. Geir Ove Sva.Bedriftshelse 1.1:21:53,

15. Anders Jarstadmarken.Aordal Motabakkeleg.1:24:53,

DNF.ai Kvalsøren.Kvalsøren IL.00:00,

 

M 50-54

1. Kjell Øygard.Jølster Il.1:06:07,

2. Terje Øren.Jotun.1:11:36,

3. Anders Knut Molland.IL Bjørn.1:15:51,

4. Svein Romstad.Kaupanger IL.1:16:21,

DNF.re Indrelid.Aordal Motabakkelag.00:00,

 

M 55-59

1. Magnar Solheim.Norddalsfjord I.L.1:02:51,

2. Sverre N Moe.Syril.1:08:03,

3. Odd Erik Haugen.IL Bjørn.1:10:41,

4. Odd Steinar Natvik.Aordal Motabakkelag.1:15:28,

5. Olav Terøy.Høydalen.1:17:32,

 

M 60-64

1. Anders Inge Hundere.Lærdal IL.1:07:26,

2. Jon Ove Lomheim.Noconsult BIL.1:13:46,

3. Alf Opdal.Espevær.1:19:44,

4. Knut Grinde.Syril.1:20:54,

5. Arne Alværvik.Gaular IL.1:21:20,

6. Halvor Thurn-Basberg.Sauradnkameratadn.1:31:20,

 

M 65-69

1. Per Torodd Nes.Sogndal Idrettslag.1:12:26,

2. Trond Sundby.Balestrand IL.1:12:46,

3. Trygve Martinussen.Steinabakken IL.1:34:31,

4. Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik.Florø Turn&Idrettsf..1:37:47,

 

M 70-74

1. Per Birger Lomheim.Hafslo IL.1:29:29,

2. Terje Lium.Steinabakken IL.1:54:31,