Resultat 2012

D 15-17

1, Karoline Erdal, Førde IL, 1:13:13

2, Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn(SPAR-Gaupne/10A LUS), 1:13:46,

3, Ane Øvregard Røhme, IL Bjørn, (10B LUS), 1:31:07

DNF, Marita Sekse, Hafslo IL, 00:00,

 

D 18-19

1, Ingvild Sangesland, Vindbjart IL, 1:02:58

2, Karoline Holsen Kyte, Førde IL, 1:06:33

3, Frida Øygard, Jølster IL, 1:25:08

 

D 20-22

1, Heidi Weng, BUL, 54:22

2, Maren Wangensteen, Øystre Slidre IL, 59:02

 

D 23-34

1, Merete Weng, BUL, 58:18

2, Merete Helgheim, Gloppen FIL, 1:02:06

3, Reidun Nikolaisen, Vegil, 1:17:28

4, Inger Moe, NOTEAM, 1:18:26

5, Anni Fretheim, SSB, 1:29:08

6, Tine Renate Bjerga, Vegil, 1:35:10

 

D 35-39

1, May Britt Buer, Gular, 57:32

2, Therese Sjursen, Bfg Fana, 1:01:22

3, Sonja Bøen, Luster Treningssenter, 1:19:08

 

D 40-44

1, Gry Magritt Vågane, Jølster IL, 1:10:42

2, Hanne Liland, Viking, 1:17:12

 

D 45-49

1, May Benth2 Weng, BUL, 1:00:51

2, Kari Torhild Kvåle, Sogndal IL, 1:11:16,

3, Torunn Grut, Syril, 1:12:38

4, Anne Kari Herlofsen Nes, Veitastrond IL, 1:22:20

5, Sissel Frekaland, Hafslo IL, 1:29:40

6, Britt Marit Stadheim, Vik IL, 1:31:35

 

D 50-54

1, Anne-Bjørg Aarset Dalheim, Årdal Bedriftsidrettslag, 1:22:48

 

D 55-59

1, Anna Magrethe Tråve, Lærdal IL, 1:09:13

2, Linda Grebstad Grinde, Syril, 1:21:53

3, Eldbjørg Skildheim, Kaupanger IL, 1:50:36

 

M 15-17

1, Vegard Hegrenes, Førde IL, 59:57

2, Anders Bugge, Eidsvåg, 1:01:08

3, Aleksander Claussen, IL Jutul, 1:02:45

4, Edvard Grut Andersen, Syril, 1:04:10

5, Eirik Hovland, Åtil, 1:06:31

6, Sebastian Aagnes, Bærums Verk Skiklubb, 1:07:16

7, Endre Bø, Hafslo IL, 1:13:10

8, Håvard Tonheim, Eikefjord IL, 1:13:48

 

M 18-19

1, Endre Aamodt, Bagn IL/Valdres Langløparlag, 53:48

2, Roger Øye Pollen, Førde IL-ski, 56:48

3, Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 58:30,

4, Vegard Galaaen, Bøverdalen IL, 1:00:52

5, Johannes Lund, Kaupanger IL, 1:02:16

6, Jakob Meløy, Hafslo IL, 1:06:24

7, Tord Bukve, IL Bjørn, 1:12:07

8, Magne Tronrud, Bagn IL, 1:15:44

DNF, Mats Bjørnar Leirdal, IL Bjørn, 00:00

 

M 20-22

1, Johan Bugge, Eidsvåg IL, 49:28

2, Asbjørn Berland, Samnanger IL, 53:07

3, Ole Martin Erdal, Førde IL, 55:37

4, Thomas Sørheim Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 58:44

5, Martin Hegrenes, Førde IL, 1:00:52

6, Geir Olav Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:06:58

7, Anders Øyre, Sogn CK, 1:09:02

8, Kjetil Dale, IL Bjørn, 1:17:08

9, Magroon Ahmedi, Norsun, 1:49:00

 

M 23-34

1, Tomas Bereket, Larvik Turn, 46:07

2, Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen, BFG-Fana, 48:58,

3, Torstein Tengsareid, IL Skjalg, 49:49

4, Øyvind Sundby, IK Tjalve, 50:24

5, Øyvind Bugge, Eidsvåg IL, 50:25

6, Stian Hovind-Angermund, Varegg Team Melkesyre, 51:31

7, Robert Hisdal, Bfg Fana, 57:54

8, Lars Jakob Nitter, Vik IL, 58:26

9, Knut Kjærvik, Sogn CK, 1:00:15

10, Svein Arne Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:00:29

11, Erlend Dalquist, Team Paralgin, 1:01:54

12, Frode Sætre, Syril, 1:02:56

13, Kay Roger Haugen, Vegil, 1:04:22

14, Per Sigve Selseng, Mork Racing, 1:06:01

15, Daniel Kvåle, Sogndal IL, 1:06:05

16, Runar Hatlevoll, Team Bånnski, 1:06:56

17, Roy Forthun Olsen, Øvre Årdal, 1:07:11

18, Preben Hansen, Spectro AS, 1:07:23

19, Espen Lunde, Gaular IL, 1:09:44

20, Bjørnar Hornnes, Vik IL, 1:10:31

21, Steinar Bukve Witsø, Sport Is Fun, 1:10:34,

22, Håvard Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 1:10:41

23, Sølve Moe, NTP, 1:12:19

24, Håvard Halvorsen, Casablanca, 1:13:25

25, Einar Aksel Urnes Fagerheim, NOTEAM, 1:15:26

26, Christian Stedje, Årdal FK, 1:18:24

27, Leif Erik England Bergum, Sport Is Fun.com, 1:27:04,

28, Aslak Os, NLink, 1:29:29

29, Juan P. Montoya, NOTEAM, 1:38:15

DNF, Andrè Øygard, Fjærland, 00:00

 

M 35-39

1, Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen Il, 54:49

2, Erik Skjerdal, IL Bjørn, 1:03:20

3, Helge Heimseter, Eikefjord IL, 1:05:20

4, Johannes-Henrik Myrmel, Norconsult, 1:08:26

5, Arve Uglum, NOTEAM, 1:11:31

6, Lars Arne Nes, ÅKBIL, 1:12:50

7, Hans Smedegård, Hydro BIL, 1:17:46

8, Stig Omar Eide, IL Bjørn, 1:19:36

9, Bjørn Arild Grindhaug, LUR, 1:19:41

10, Magne Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark, 1:23:51

11, Per-Arne Elle, IL SPLINT, 1:34:11

 

M 40-44

1, Per Eivind Gurvin, Førde IL, 59:22,

2, Ingvar Skaar, Statoil Bergen BIL, 59:28

3, Jarle Flo, Sogndal IL, 1:02:37

4, Jan Øyvind Bolstad, IL Fanaråk, 1:03:37

5, Inge Værøy, Sogn og Fjordane Politi IL, 1:05:25

6, Jonny Øvrebø, Luster IL, 1:08:09

7, Geir Fossnes, NOTEAM, 1:10:36

8, Nils Solheim, Jotun, 1:11:44

9, Claus Guttesen, BBIL, 1:14:50

10, Ruben Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark, 1:17:19

11, Karl Helge Albretsen, Kaupanger IL, 1:17:31

12, Stein Frode Tryti, Vik IL, 1:18:31

13, Bjørnar Hofstad, Norges Bank IL, 1:20:10,

14, Geir Arne Schei, NOTEAM, 1:33:53

 

M 45-49

1, Kjell Erling Mundal, Jølster, 57:45

2, Arvid Brudevoll, Vik IL, 57:47

3, Geir Øygard, Jølster IL, 58:11

4, Geir Grindedal, IL Jotun, 1:02:40

5, Bjørn Harald Bongom, Sparebanken Vest, 1:03:44

6, Ola Hegrenes, Førde IL, 1:05:07

7, Rune Klevrud, Beitostølen Helsesportsenter, 1:05:23

8, John Olaf Røhme, IL Bjørn, 1:06:38,

9, Vidar Fosse, Vik IL, 1:06:54

10, Per Endestad, Eikefjord IL, 1:07:38

11, Herman Erdal, Førde IL, 1:08:03

12, Trond Helgesen, Dalen Rundt, 1:08:17

13, Kim Tronrud, Bagn IL/Valdres Langløparlag, 1:08:49

14, Anders Knut Molland, IL Bjørn, 1:15:16,

15, Ole-Hermann Meløy, Hafslo IL, 1:17:58

16, Kai Kvalsøren, IL Bjørn, 1:23:46

 

M 50-54

1, Terje Hordnes, Bfg Fana, 59:17

2, Terje Skinstad, IF Sturla, 1:00:27

3, Kjell Øygard, Jølster IL, 1:05:24

4, Kjell Gaukstad, Lom IL, 1:06:13

5, Gullak Tonning, Hydro BIL Høyanger, 1:08:03

5, Arne Johannessen, Politiets Fellesforbund, 1:08:03

7, Terje Arild Kveane, IL Bjørn, 1:17:17

8, Svein Romstad, Norconsult, 1:18:00

9, Vidar Sønnesyn, Nortura, 1:18:35

10, Bjørn Salberg, Norconsult, 1:28:54

 

M 55-59

1, Sverre N Moe, Syril, 1:06:09

2, Jon Ove Lomheim, Norconsult, 1:11:56

3, Odd Steinar Natvik, Hydro BIL, 1:15:19

4, Jostein Fjøsne, Hordaveg, 1:25:16

5, Steinar Schmidt, IL Bjørn, 1:28:24

 

M 60-64

1, Lars Eivind Sulheim, Bøverdalen IL, 1:03:50

2, Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal IL, 1:08:41

3, Trond Sundby, Balestrand IL, 1:12:07

4, Jan Halstein Lie, Sogn Folkehøgskule, 1:16:21

5, Alf Opdal, Espevær, 1:18:51

6, Knut Grinde, Syril, 1:19:03

7, Arne Ingjald Lerum, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:20:39

8, Svein Hagen, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:27:03

9, Arne Fossøy, IL Bjørn, 1:36:39

 

M 65-69

1, Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø Turn&Idrettsfor., 1:34:20

2, Svein Steinsland, Samnanger, 1:48:17