Resultat 2011

D 15-17

1,Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn, 1:19:05,

2,Marte Erfjord, Hafslo IL, 10KL Hafslo Barne-, 1:31:20,

 

D 20-22

1,Malene Haukøy, IL Høyang, 1:10:55,

 

D 23-34

1,May Britt Buer, Gular, 59:34,

2,Merete Helgheim, Gloppen FIL, 1:02:33,

3,Evy Berge, Ulvik IL, 1:18:23,

4,Siri Bente Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:35:09,

5,Line Alm, Team Oppdrag Sognefjorden, 1:56:01,

 

D 35-39

1,Therese Sjursen, Bfg Fana, 1:01:35,

2,Anne Grete Ramstad, Kaupanger IL, 1:17:54,

3,Berit Kolltveit, Vik IL, 1:21:14,

4,Sonja Bøen, Luster treningssenter, 1:23:44,

 

D 40-44

1,Gry Magritt Vågane, Jølster IL, 1:14:08,

2,Gunn Beate Thorsnes Lefdal, IL Bjørn/Team Bånnski/LUS, 1:25:10,

 

D 45-49

1,Bjørghild Holien, Lærdal IL, 1:13:29,

2,Britt Marit Stadheim, Vik IL, 1:33:18,

 

D 50-54

1,Norunn Stavø, Florø Tif, 1:08:30,

2,Eldbjørg Skildheim, Kaupanger IL, 1:56:43,

3,Anne Gro Vea Salvanes, UBIL, 2:19:23,

 

D 55-59

1,Anna Magrethe Tråve, Lærdal IL, 1:10:25,

2,Linda Grebstad Grinde, Syril, 1:23:03,

 

D 60-64

1,Elin Bolstad, IL JUTUL, 1:39:51,

 

M 15-17

1,Aleksander Claussen, IL JUTUL, 1:05:04,

2,Mats Bjørnar Leirdal, IL Bjørn, 1:07:08,

3,Sebastian Aagnes, Bærum Skiklubb, 1:11:49,

 

M 18-19

1,Jakob Meløy, Hafslo IL, 1:10:44,
 

M 20-22

1,Asbjørn Berland, Samnanger IL, 57:09,

2,Dag Ådne Hatlevoll, Kaupanger IL, 1:06:42,

3,Torbjørn Selseng, Team Mork Racing, 1:16:03,

4,Hallvard Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:23:35,

 

M 23-34

1,Øyvind Heiberg Sundby, IK Tjalve, 50:09,

2,Leif Bjørn Grindedal, Feios IL, 54:35,

3,Lars Erik Skjervheim, Voss Motbakkelaug, 56:35,

4,Lars Jakob Nitter, Vik Fengsel IL, 58:23,

5,Sjur Børsheim, Ulvik IL, 58:53,

6,Svein Arne Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:03:10,

7,Eirik Blomdal, Bergen Brannkorps IL, 1:03:25,

8,Andrè Øygard, Fjærland, 1:05:59,

9,David Urnes Johnson, Team Johnson, 1:06:09,

10,Christian Lefdahl, Skanska Aktiv/Team United Bake, 1:06:33,

11,Roy Olsen, Årdal FK, 1:07:31,

12,Henrik Negaard, NIH, 1:09:58,

13,Per Sigve Selseng, Mork Racing, 1:11:46,

14,Kay Roger Haugen, Team Haugen, 1:13:49,

15,Geir Urnes, Team Bånnski, 1:18:11,

16,Jørgen Willumsen, Team Oppdrag Sognefjorden, 1:18:13,

17,Per Christian Fosse, Team Oppdrag Sognefjorden, 1:19:04,

18,Håvard Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 1:19:30,

19,Arne Urnes, Team Bånnski, 1:21:11,

20,Sølve Moe, NTP, 1:21:22,

21,Lars Arne Nes, Team Oppdrag Sognefjorden, 1:21:33,

22,Jon Ragnar Stana, N/a, 1:21:35,

23,Tom Martin Røneid Bjelle, Torbakken IL, 1:22:55,

24,Espen Rothi Hellebø, Gular, 1:25:27,

25,Øyvind Haugen, NTP, 1:26:41,

26,Ole Jacob Fuhr, Fuhr Bygg, 1:28:02,

27,Tor Mølmesdal, Mølmesdal Motbakke, 1:38:35,

28,Ivar Vivås, Bergen Kickboksingsklubb, 1:39:38,

 

M 35-39

1,Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen IL, 55:09,

2,Per Olav Bøyum, Fylkesbåtaneflagget, 1:00:40,

3,Erik Skjerdal, IL Bjørn, 1:08:24,

4,Johannes Henrik Myrmel, Norconsult BIL, 1:11:04,

5,Jonny Øvrebø, Luster IL, 1:14:45,

6,Bjørnar Hofstad, Norges Bank IL, 1:23:01,

7,Bjørn Arild Grindhaug, Hafslo IL, 1:27:10,

8,Petter Bolstad, Team Oppdrag Sognefjorden, 1:37:00,

9,Geir Arne Schei, IF Klubben, 1:41:54,

 

M 40-44

1,Jan Øyvind Bolstad, Fanaråk IL, 1:05:08,

2,Per Endestad, Eikefjord IL, 1:06:16,

3,Olav Farestveit, Dalen Rundt, 1:07:18,

4,Trond M Helgesen, Dalen Rundt, 1:10:11,

5,Svein Inge Harberg, IL Bjørn, 1:16:06,

6,Espen Claussen, IL JUTUL/Tømmrermester Espen C, 1:16:36,

7,Ruben Kvalsøren, NTP, 1:20:01,

8,Jan Harald Pedersen, Hyen IL, 1:21:26,

 

M 45-49

1,Kjell Mundal, Jølster IL, 57:40,

2,Terje Skinstad, IF Sturla, 1:00:10,

3,Rune Klevrud, Beitostølen Helsesportsenter, 1:03:32,

4,Geir Øygard, Jølster IL, 1:04:07,

5,Arvid Brudevoll, Vik IL, 1:04:46,

6,Per Oddvar Lien, Kyrkjebø, 1:07:50,

7,John Olaf Røhme, IL Bjørn, Luster Kommune, 1:11:00,

8,Anders Knut Molland, IL Bjørn, 1:15:21,

9,Terje Arild Kveane, IL Bjørn, 1:19:41,

10,Kai Kvalsøren, NTP, 1:20:27,

11,Tonny N. Skogsholm, Gjerdrum, 1:31:47,

 

M 50-54

1,Sverre N. Moe, Syril, 1:08:15,

2,Arne Johannessen, Hafslo IL,Politiets Fellesforb, 1:08:58,

3,Vidar Ullenrød, Botne Skiklubb, 1:13:59,

4,Odd Erik Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:17:17,

5,Svein Romstad, Norconsult BIL, 1:20:53,

6,Frode Negaard, Tønsberg, 1:25:21,

7,Audun Sviggum, IL Bjørn, 1:27:48,

8,Tobias Dahle, Syril, 1:30:26,

9,Bjørn Salberg, Norconsult BIL, 1:31:43,

 

M 55-59

1,Otto Andersen, Kaupanger IL, 1:08:31,

2,Jon Ove Lomheim, Norconsult BIL, 1:15:35,

3,Edvard Johansen, Florø Turn&Idrettsfor., 1:16:24, 

4,Rune Andersen, Norconsult BIL, 1:18:51,

5,John Henning Johannessen, Gol, 1:22:44,

6,Jostein Fjøsne, Aurland IL, 1:27:36,

7,Magne Bergset, Posten, 1:32:10,

8,Steinar Schmidt, IL Bjørn, 1:35:09,

 

M 60-64

 

1,Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal IL, 1:08:27,

2,Trond Sundby, Balestrand IL, 1:17:47,

3,Alf Opdal, Espevær, 1:17:57,

4,Arne Ingjald Lerum, Sauradnkameratadn/Luster Kommu, 1:22:08,

5,Knut Grinde, Syril, 1:23:07,

6,Svein Hagen, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:24:51,

7,Nils Skogen, Sandnessjøen IL, 1:33:21,

8,Arne Fossøy, IL Bjørn, 1:34:21,

 

M 65-69

1,Svein Steinsland, Samnanger IL, 1:22:53,

2,Knut Bolstad, IL JUTUL, 1:25:10,

3,Trygve Martinussen, Luster IL, 1:32:19,

4,Jakob Øygard, Fanaråk IL, 1:33:10,

5,Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø Turn&Idrettsfor., 1:34:03,

 

M 70-74

1,Terje Lium, NOTEAM, 1:54:17,

2,Hermund Kleppa, Fylkesbaatane, 1:56:47,