Resultat 2010

19.06.2010

D 18-19

1,Elisabeth Hildenes, Eid IL, 1:05:14,

2,Malene Haukøy, IL Høyang, 1:11:51,

D 20-22

1,Marita Hestetun, Øvre Årdal, 1:19:38,

D 23-34

1,May Britt Buer, Gular, 59:05,

2,Merete Helgheim, Gloppen friidrettsl., 59:58,

3,Emelie Forsberg, Harnøsand OK, 1:04:05,

4,Anne Grete Ramstad, Kaupanger IL, 1:17:00,

5,Stine Walderhaug, Jørongo Mountainrunners, 1:21:37,

6,Liv Endresen, Luster Telemark, 1:29:20,

7,Stine Lillestøl, NOTEAM, 1:36:17,

D 35-39

1,Sonja Bøen, Luster Treningssenter, 1:13:13,

2,Anne Skaar, Sogndal IL, 1:15:13,

3,Birgit Voll, Vik IL, 1:19:51,

D 40-44

1,Helene Skeie, Fossum, 1:08:28,

2,Nancy Sommer, Varegg, 1:11:57,

3,Kristine Rohde, Syril IL, 1:23:11,

4,Hilde Dregelid, NOTEAM, 1:29:08,

5,Anette Hauge Øvrebø, NOTEAM, 1:32:25,

D 45-49

1,Bjørghild Holien, Lærdal IL, 1:12:04,

2,Kari Torhild Kvåle, Dalelen Rundt, 1:12:44,

3,Torunn Grut, Syril IL, 1:14:52,

4,Britt Marit Stadheim, Vik IL, 1:30:39,

D 50-54

1,Norunn Stavø, Florø T&IF, 1:06:47,

D 55-59

1,Anna Margrethe Tråve, SK Vidar, 1:09:11,

M 15-17

1,Mats Bjørnar Leirdal, IL Bjørn, 10A LUS, 1:00:51,

2,Joar Grov Turvoll, Vik IL, 1:01:40,

3,Sebastian Aagnes, Bærums skiklubb, 1:06:12,

4,Jakob Meløy, Hafslo IL, 1:08:47,

5,Jonas Elle, IL Bjørn/9.kl. LUS, 1:09:06,

6,Saku Laine, NOTEAM, 1:12:07,

M 18-19

1,Asbjørn Berland, Samnanger, 53:02,

2,Thomas Sørheim Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 1:03:06,

3,Geir Olav Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:04:58,

M 20-22

1,Stian Øye, Hovdebygda IL, 1:08:08,

2,Rune Kinserdal, NOTEAM, 1:12:26,

M 23-34

1,Øyvind Heiberg Sundby, IK Tjalve, 50:23,

2,Lars Jakob Nitter, Vik Fengsel IL, 58:24,

3,Svein Arne Haugen, IL Bjørn, 58:56,

4,Sigbjørn Emblem, NOTEAM, 1:01:45,

5,Martin Tvedt, Fana IL, 1:02:49,

6,Jon Inge Kusslid, Førde IL, 1:04:09,

7,Roy Olsen, Øvre Årdal, 1:04:27,

8,Kay Roger Haugen, Syril, 1:04:49,

9,David Urnes Johnson, Team Johnson, 1:05:03,

10,Helge Heimseter, Eikefjord IL, 1:07:05,

11,Alexander Urnes Johnson, Team Johnson, 1:07:48,

12,Sigbjørn Opheim, Jørongo Mountainrunners, 1:10:39,

13,Geir Urnes, NOTEAM, 1:11:08,

14,Andre Øygard, NOTEAM, 1:14:44,

15,Sølve Moe, NTP, 1:16:46,

16,Torodd Skerve Nord, NOTEAM, 1:16:57,

17,Håvard Evjestad, IL Bjørn, 1:17:31,

18,Ole Jakob Fuhr, NOTEAM, 1:18:10,

19,Bjørn Kalstad, Luster Treningssenter, 1:21:32,

20,Hallgeir Nes, Jørongo Mountainrunners, 1:42:37,

M 35-39

1,Rune Opem, IL Dalebrand, 53:50,

2,Jann Olav Tjønneland, Viksdalen IL, 55:39,

3,Sjur-Håvard Øygard, Kyrkjebø IL, 1:01:25,

4,Ingvar Skaar, Statoil Bergen BIL, 1:03:10,

5,Erik Skjerdal, NOTEAM, 1:04:42,

6,Jan Øyvind Bolstad, Fanaråk IL, 1:07:37,

7,Per Olav Bøyum, Fylkesbaatane-flagget, 1:07:52,

8,Jonny Øvrebø, NOTEAM, 1:08:02,

9,Ruben Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark, 1:11:54,

10,Bjørn Arild Grindhaug, Luster Telemark, 1:21:23,

11,Magne Kvalsøren, Luster Telemark, 1:26:08,

M 40-44

1,Jarle Flo, Sogndal IL, 1:00:36,

2,Geir Øygard, Jølster IL, 1:01:19,

3,Per Endestad, Eikefjord IL, 1:04:05,

4,Trond Marius Helgesen, Dalen Rundt, 1:06:30,

5,Olav Farestveit, Dalen Rundt, 1:06:51,

6,Jarle Berge, NOTEAM, 1:10:17,

7,Knut Rune Bøen, Lærdal IL, 1:17:37,

8,Kai Kvalsøren, NTP, 1:17:59,

9,Leiv Rune Kjærvik, IL Bjørn, 1:18:59,

10,Jan Harald Pedersen, Hyen, 1:20:05,

M 45-49

1,Kjell Mundal, Jølster IL, 57:03,

2,Arvid Brudevoll, Vik IL, 58:56,

3,Oddgeir Bukve, IL Jotun, 1:02:12,

4,Per Oddvar Lien, Kyrkjebø IL, 1:07:24,

5,Knut Kongsvik, Førde IL, 1:09:27,

6,John Olaf Røhme, IL Bjørn, 1:09:49,

7,Anders Knut Molland, IL Bjørn, 1:11:08,

8,Svein Romstad, NOTEAM, 1:16:13,

9,Terje Arild Kveane, IL Bjørn, 1:17:11,

10,Svein Olav Skjæret, LMI, 1:20:04,

11,Bjarte Liseth, Eikefjord IL, 1:21:20,

12,Henning Hansen, Åheim, 1:22:23,

M 50-54

1,Arne Johannessen, Politiets fellesforb., 1:05:29,

2,Sverre N. Moe, Syril IL, 1:07:32,

3,Gunnar Båsen, Sigdal Friidrettsklubb, 1:11:30,

4,Odd Erik Haugen, IL Bjørn, 1:11:51,

5,Ole-Håkon Sælen, Samnanger, 1:12:23,

6,Øyvind Fossøy, Høyheimsvik/Varegg, 1:18:18,

7,Per Farsund, Sogndal IL, 1:19:35,

8,Vidar Ødegård, Luster IL, 1:21:12,

9,Audun Sviggum, IL Bjørn, 1:21:35,

10,Øystein Jordanger, NOTEAM, 1:23:23,

11,Kåre Magne Kreken, NOTEAM, 1:24:05,

M 55-59

1,Anders Inge Hundere, Lærdal IL, 1:04:39,

2,Otto Andersen, Kaupanger IL, 1:04:46,

3,Christian Prestegård, IL Fanaråk, 1:12:58,

4,Edvard Johansen, Florø Turn & Idr.f, 1:16:57,

5,Alf Opdal, Espevær, 1:16:59,

6,Ole Johan Lillestøl, Team Speedo, 1:20:07,

7,Terje Eggum, NOTEAM, 1:20:29,

8,Knut Cotta Schønberg, IL Bjørn, 1:25:12,

9,Jostein Fjøsne, NOTEAM, 1:28:03,

10,Steinar Schmidt, IL Bjørn, 1:28:06,

M 60-64

1,Per Torodd Nes, NOTEAM, 1:13:20,

2,Kjell Melheim, Luster Energiverk, 1:13:56,

3,Svein Steinsland, BKK, 1:15:11,

4,Edvin Bakken, IK Rindals-Troll, 1:15:18,

5,Oddvar Menes, Vetlefjorden IL, 1:19:11,

6,Svein Hagen, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:20:28,

7,Halvor Thurn-Basberg, Sauradnkameratadn, 1:23:06,

M 65-69

1,Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø Turn & Idr.f, 1:32:17,

2,Jan Arne Nystuen, IL Bjørn, 1:34:34,